Club logo

Home Sessions Results Lessons Events Calendar Documents Photos Contact

Grand Slams - Last 12 Months

PLAYERSCONTRACTSESSIONDATE 
ANITA CRESTANELLI / BRIAN HORAN7S SMONDAY - SECTION A (3-JAN-22)3-JAN-22 Show board
TIM SAYER / SARAH HUNTINGTON-WYNNE7NT ETUESDAY - SECTION A (28-DEC-21)28-DEC-21 Show board
Player names unavailable7C SCABOOLTURE CLUB TEAMS CHAMPIONSIP - MATCH 66-NOV-21Show board
Player names unavailable7NT NCABOOLTURE CLUB TEAMS CHAMPIONSIP - MATCH 66-NOV-21Show board
Player names unavailable7NT SCABOOLTURE CLUB TEAMS CHAMPIONSIP - MATCH 66-NOV-21Show board
Player names unavailable7C SCABOOLTURE CLUB TEAMS CHAMPIONSIP - MATCH 66-NOV-21Show board
NOREEN WEYLING / TONY DAVIDSON7NT STUESDAY - SECTION A (19-OCT-21)19-OCT-21Show board
KEVIN THORNTON / DIANNE MCCOLL7NT NTUESDAY - SECTION A (19-OCT-21)19-OCT-21Show board
ALISON BODMAN / DAVID BRUCE7NT SMONDAY - SECTION A (18-OCT-21)18-OCT-21Show board
ROBYN SMITH / RHONDA NIVEN7S ESATURDAY - SECTION A (25-SEP-21)25-SEP-21Show board
CHARLENE FREDERIKSEN / HUGH GEHRMANN7S WMONDAY - SECTION A (23-AUG-21)23-AUG-21Show board
KEVIN THORNTON / DIANNE MCCOLL7D NSATURDAY - SECTION A (17-JUL-21)17-JUL-21Show board
HUGH GEHRMANN / GARY GIBBARDS7H ETUESDAY - SECTION A (29-JUN-21)29-JUN-21Show board
DAVID RUBIN / MICHAEL LUKOWSKI7S ETUESDAY - SECTION A (22-JUN-21)22-JUN-21Show board
SARAH HUNTINGTON-WYNNE / DOMINIC HUMMEL7NT NSATURDAY - SECTION A (19-JUN-21)19-JUN-21Show board
PETER GRUYTHUYSEN / MAREE FILIPPINI7S NTUESDAY - SECTION A (8-JUN-21)8-JUN-21Show board
JOHN NEWTON / LYN GADSBY7NT ETUESDAY - SECTION A (1-JUN-21)1-JUN-21Show board
NOREEN WEYLING / TONY DAVIDSON7S NSATURDAY - SECTION A (22-MAY-21)22-MAY-21Show board
ROBYN GRILLS / RICHARD GRILLS7NT NMONDAY - SECTION A (26-APR-21)26-APR-21Show board
Player names unavailable7D NCABOOLTURE GNOT HEATS - MATCH 125-APR-21Show board
DAVID BRUCE / ALISON BODMAN7NT NMONDAY - SECTION A (19-APR-21)19-APR-21Show board
HUGH GEHRMANN / GARY GIBBARDS7H ETUESDAY - SECTION A (13-APR-21)13-APR-21Show board
DOMINIC HUMMEL / SARAH HUNTINGTON-WYNNE7NT WTUESDAY - SECTION A (16-MAR-21)16-MAR-21Show board
PETER FINNEY / JOHN REITER7H NSATURDAY - SECTION A (13-MAR-21)13-MAR-21Show board
DON SCOWN / JUDY SCOWN7NT SSATURDAY - SECTION A (20-FEB-21)20-FEB-21Show board
JOHN REITER / PETER FINNEY7NT SSATURDAY - SECTION A (20-FEB-21)20-FEB-21Show board
RON SMITH / MARY BENSON7NT SSATURDAY - SECTION A (20-FEB-21)20-FEB-21Show board
SARAH HUNTINGTON-WYNNE / DEREK STRINGFELLOW7NT SSATURDAY - SECTION A (20-FEB-21)20-FEB-21Show board
ALISON BODMAN / DAVID BRUCE7NT SMONDAY - SECTION A (8-FEB-21)8-FEB-21Show board
JOHN REITER / PETER FINNEY7NT SMONDAY - SECTION A (8-FEB-21)8-FEB-21Show board

This list excludes sessions containing the words 'supervised', 'help with' or 'lesson'.